|
416011
Controlling
|
Belegung über PULS
|
Vorlesung/Übung
|
SoSe 2020
4 SWS
|
|
Einrichtung:
|
Wirtschaftswissenschaften |
Gruppe 1
|
jetzt belegen / abmelden
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 23.04.2020 Ende: 23.04.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 24.04.2020 Ende: 24.04.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 30.04.2020 Ende: 30.04.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 08.05.2020 Ende: 08.05.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 14.05.2020 Ende: 14.05.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 15.05.2020 Ende: 15.05.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S26
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Skorobogatov
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 22.05.2020 Ende: 22.05.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 28.05.2020 Ende: 28.05.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 29.05.2020 Ende: 29.05.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S26
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Skorobogatov
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 04.06.2020 Ende: 04.06.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 05.06.2020 Ende: 05.06.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S26
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Skorobogatov
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 11.06.2020 Ende: 11.06.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 12.06.2020 Ende: 12.06.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S26
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Skorobogatov
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 18.06.2020 Ende: 18.06.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 19.06.2020 Ende: 19.06.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S26
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Skorobogatov
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 25.06.2020 Ende: 25.06.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 26.06.2020 Ende: 26.06.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S26
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Skorobogatov
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 02.07.2020 Ende: 02.07.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 03.07.2020 Ende: 03.07.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S26
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Skorobogatov
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 09.07.2020 Ende: 09.07.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 10.07.2020 Ende: 10.07.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S26
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Skorobogatov
|
|
Einzel
Donnerstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 16.07.2020 Ende: 16.07.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S12
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 17.07.2020 Ende: 17.07.2020
|
Raum:
3.06.
S14
Lehrperson:
Gronewold
,
Balzer
|
|
Einzel
keine Angabe
|
Raum:
Lehrperson:
Balzer
,
Gronewold
|
|
Einzel
keine Angabe
|
Raum:
Lehrperson:
Balzer
,
Gronewold
|
|
Einzel
keine Angabe
|
Raum:
Lehrperson:
Balzer
|