|
Maschinenmodelle
|
Belegung über PULS
|
Vorlesung/Übung
|
WiSe 2022/23
|
|
Einrichtung:
|
Institut für Informatik und Computational Science |
Gruppe 1
|
jetzt belegen / abmelden
|
|
wöch.
Mittwoch
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 19.10.2022 Ende: 08.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.14.
0.47
Dozent:
Vogel
,
Lucke
,
Böhne
|
|
wöch.
Montag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 24.10.2022 Ende: 06.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.27.
1.01
Dozent:
Lucke
|
|
wöch.
Dienstag
14:00
-
16:00
Beginn: 18.10.2022 Ende: 07.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.10
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
|
Einzel
Dienstag
18:00
-
20:00
Beginn: 22.11.2022 Ende: 22.11.2022
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.01
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
Gruppe 2
|
jetzt belegen / abmelden
|
|
wöch.
Mittwoch
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 19.10.2022 Ende: 08.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.14.
0.47
Dozent:
Vogel
,
Lucke
,
Böhne
|
|
wöch.
Montag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 24.10.2022 Ende: 06.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.27.
1.01
Dozent:
Lucke
|
|
wöch.
Dienstag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 18.10.2022 Ende: 07.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.10
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
|
Einzel
Dienstag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 22.11.2022 Ende: 22.11.2022
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.01
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
Gruppe 3
|
jetzt belegen / abmelden
|
|
wöch.
Mittwoch
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 19.10.2022 Ende: 08.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.14.
0.47
Dozent:
Vogel
,
Lucke
,
Böhne
|
|
wöch.
Montag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 24.10.2022 Ende: 06.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.27.
1.01
Dozent:
Lucke
|
|
Einzel
Mittwoch
12:00
-
13:45
Beginn: 19.10.2022 Ende: 19.10.2022
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.10
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
|
wöch.
Mittwoch
12:00
-
14:00
Beginn: 26.10.2022 Ende: 08.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.10
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
|
Einzel
Mittwoch
12:00
-
14:00
Beginn: 23.11.2022 Ende: 23.11.2022
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.01
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
Gruppe 4
|
jetzt belegen / abmelden
|
|
wöch.
Mittwoch
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 19.10.2022 Ende: 08.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.14.
0.47
Dozent:
Vogel
,
Lucke
,
Böhne
|
|
wöch.
Montag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 24.10.2022 Ende: 06.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.27.
1.01
Dozent:
Lucke
|
|
wöch.
Mittwoch
14:00
-
16:00
Beginn: 19.10.2022 Ende: 08.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.10
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
|
Einzel
Mittwoch
14:00
-
16:00
Beginn: 23.11.2022 Ende: 23.11.2022
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.01
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
Gruppe 5
|
jetzt belegen / abmelden
|
|
wöch.
Mittwoch
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 19.10.2022 Ende: 08.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.14.
0.47
Dozent:
Vogel
,
Lucke
,
Böhne
|
|
wöch.
Montag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 24.10.2022 Ende: 06.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.27.
1.01
Dozent:
Lucke
|
|
wöch.
Freitag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 21.10.2022 Ende: 10.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.10
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 25.11.2022 Ende: 25.11.2022
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.01
Lehrperson:
Vogel
|
Gruppe 6
|
jetzt belegen / abmelden
|
|
wöch.
Mittwoch
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 19.10.2022 Ende: 08.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.14.
0.47
Dozent:
Vogel
,
Lucke
,
Böhne
|
|
wöch.
Montag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 24.10.2022 Ende: 06.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.27.
1.01
Dozent:
Lucke
|
|
wöch.
Donnerstag
08:00
-
10:00
Beginn: 20.10.2022 Ende: 09.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.11
Lehrperson:
Böhne
|
|
Einzel
Mittwoch
08:00
-
10:00
Beginn: 23.11.2022 Ende: 23.11.2022
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.01
Lehrperson:
Böhne
|
Gruppe 7
|
jetzt belegen / abmelden
|
|
wöch.
Mittwoch
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 19.10.2022 Ende: 08.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.14.
0.47
Dozent:
Vogel
,
Lucke
,
Böhne
|
|
wöch.
Montag
16:00
-
18:00
Beginn: 24.10.2022 Ende: 06.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.27.
1.01
Dozent:
Lucke
|
|
wöch.
Freitag
14:00
-
16:00
Beginn: 21.10.2022 Ende: 10.02.2023
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.08
Lehrperson:
Böhne
|
|
Einzel
Freitag
14:00
-
16:00
Beginn: 25.11.2022 Ende: 25.11.2022
|
Raum:
2.70.
0.01
Lehrperson:
Böhne
|